Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
- 22%- 22%Mehron Paradise AQ Brillants
$6.95 - $9.95Paradise Makeup AQ is a semi-soft; water activated moist cake makeup co-created with Mehron by Jinny Houle. Because it is water activated, the hues of the colors can be controlled by the artist... -
Mehron Mixing Liquid
$13.95Now contains Mehron "Fixative"! This Mixing Liquid is a liquid base for mixing with dry pigments such as Mehron Metallic Powders. Create a liquid application that dries completely with our Mixing... -
Mehron Barrier Spray
$12.95 - $164.71This product can only ship via UPS GROUND SHIPPING ONLY.Originally developed as an underbase for 3-D gelatin appliances to increase durability. This "wonder spray" also works to insulate sensitive... -
Mehron Metallic Powder
$9.95 - $14.95This ultra fine Metallic Powder Makeup enables you to create dramatic makeup designs and effects. The soft Metallic Powder Makeup is finely crafted and evenly blended to provide you with the best... -
Mehron Liquid Makeup
$6.95 - $12.95This highly pigmented water-based liquid makeup dries quickly and completely. It is formulated to be smudge-proof and last longer than ordinary liquid makeup, while maintaining a creamier texture... -
- 29%- 29%Mehron StarBlend Cake
$9.95$13.95Mehron's StarBlend Cake makeup is fade resistant, perspiration resistant and non-streaking, everything that a performer needs under the hot lights. This unique blend cake makeup provides exceptional... -
Kryolan Interferenz Bright Colors Wheel
$27.50Six bright, beautiful iridescent cream colors. Interferenz is an iridescent cream make-up with metal-free pearlescent effects for beautiful make-up impressions. This wheel is perfect for shimmering... -
Kryolan Rainbow Wheel
$27.50Kryolan Rainbow Wheel Cream Color Circle is the classic Supracolor cream make-up in a handy round packaging with 6 colors. Cream Color Circle is perfect for the design of different effects, for... -
Kryolan UV Creme Wheel
$25.00UV Creme Wheel is a combination of six different UV colors based on grease paint. These cremes are specially color intensive and are bright colored under normal light conditions. UV Creme Wheel is... -
Kryolan Aquacolor Metallic .45 oz
$12.10Aquacolor Metallic is an iridescent glycerin-based compact make-up, made from intense metallic pigments with metallic effects for creation of captivating make-up impressions on face and body... -
Kryolan Aquacolor Metallic 2.5 oz
$22.40Aquacolor Metallic is an iridescent glycerin-based compact make-up, made from intense metallic pigments with metallic effects for creation of captivating make-up impressions on face and body... -
Kryolan Aquacolor Interferenz .45 oz
$17.50Aquacolor Interferenz is an iridescent glycerin-based compact make-up, containing no metallic pigments, with pearlescent effects for creation of captivating make-up impressions on face and body... -
Kryolan Aquacolor Metallic Palette - 6 Color
$37.90Aquacolor Metallic is an iridescent glycerin-based compact make-up, made from intense metallic pigmentswith metallic effects for creation of captivating make-up impressions on face and body... -
Kryolan Aquacolor Interferenz Palette - 6 Color
$40.70Aquacolor Interferenz is an iridescent glycerin-based compact make-up, containing no metallic pigments, with pearlescent effectsfor creation of captivating make-up impressions on face and body... -
Kryolan Aquacolor UV Dayglo 1.4 oz
$24.50Aquacolor UV-Dayglow is a fat-free water color. With a pigment content of ca. 50%. Aquacolor UV-Dayglow is specially color intensive and glows already under normal light conditions. It is universally... -
Kryolan Aquacolor UV Dayglo .35 oz
$13.90Aquacolor UV-Dayglow is a fat-free water color. With a pigment content of ca. 50%. Aquacolor UV-Dayglow is specially color intensive and glows already under normal light conditions. It is universally...